Formar Chairman

MOHAMMAD SHAFIUL ALAM
Term: 2016-2019
M MUSHARRAF HOSSAIN BHUIYAN
Term: Oct 2011- Oct 2015
M ABDUL AZIZ NDC
Term: Nov 2011- Oct 2015
MR. ALI IMAM MAJUMDER
Term: Dec 2006- Nov 2008
MD. ABU SOLAIMAN CHOWDHURY
Term: Sep 2006- Dec 2006
A S M ABDUL HALIM
Term: Nov 2005- Aug 2006
DR. SAADAT HUSAIN
Term: May 2002 - Nov 2005
DR. KAMAL UDDIN SIDDIQUE
Term: Apr 2002 - May 2002
DR. AKBAR ALI KHAN
Term: June 2001- Mar 2002
QAZI SHAMSUL ALAM
Term: Dec 1998- June 2001
MR. ATAUL HAQUE
Term: Jan 1997 - Dec 1998

SYED AHMED

Term: Oct 1996 - Jan 1997
M. AYUBUR RAHMAN
Term: Feb 1992 - Sep 1996
MD. SIDDIQUR RAHMAN
Term: Jan 1991 - Feb 1992
M. K. ANWAR
Term: Jan 1990 - Jan 10991
MD. MUJIBUL HOQUE
Term: Nov 1986 - Dec 1989
Top